Business Bay

Properties listed in Business Bay

compare

Serviced | Fully Furnished | All Bills Inclu...

from AED 200,000
1
bedrooms
2
baths
1,163 ft2
size
April 20, 2026
compare

Serviced | Fully Furnished | All Bills Inclu...

from AED 120,000
0
bedrooms
1
baths
654 ft2
size
April 20, 2026
compare

High Floor | Partial Canal View | Good Inves...

from AED 1,700,000
1
bedrooms
2
baths
703 ft2
size
April 19, 2026
compare

HIGH FLOOR | UNFURNISHED | VACANT

from AED 104,985
2
bedrooms
2
baths
814 ft2
size
April 30, 2026
compare

Fully Furnished | Canal View | Vacant

from AED 80,000
0
bedrooms
1
baths
449 ft2
size
April 19, 2026
compare

Fully Furnished | Canal View | Vacant

from AED 120,000
1
bedrooms
2
baths
976 ft2
size
April 19, 2026
  • Change Your Currency

  • Advanced Search

    Other Features